Melbourne Forex – Foreign Currency Exchange Melbourne
  • Contact Us
    0391333254
  • Working Hours
    Mon - Fri 09:00 AM - 06:00 PM | Sat 09:00 AM - 05:00PM

New to site?


Login

Lost password? (X)

Already have an account?


Signup

(X)
Farooq

Exchange Rates

HomeExchange Rates

Melbourne Forex Exchange Rates

Rates Updates:
Last Updated: 2020-01-22
FlagCurrencyCodeMF SellMF Buy
FlagAfghan AfghaniAFN47.309160.2115
FlagUnited Arab Emirates DirhamAED2.40522.8357
FlagBrunei DollarBND0.81791.0689
FlagCFP FrancXPF74.211373.4733
FlagPapua New Guinean KinaPGK2.39692.3731
FlagCanadian DollarCAD0.87250.9264
FlagSwiss FrancCHF0.6390.6922
FlagChilean PesoCLP539.5503534.1843
FlagChinese YuanCNY4.63164.9726
FlagCzech Republic KorunaCZK15.665315.5095
FlagDanish KroneDKK4.65284.6065
FlagEgyptian PoundEGP10.97310.8639
FlagEuroEUR0.60870.6316
FlagFijian DollarFJD1.41651.5656
FlagBritish Pound SterlingGBP0.51350.5399
FlagHong Kong DollarHKD5.14265.5711
FlagCroatian KunaHRK4.63444.5883
FlagHungarian ForintHUF208.3557206.2835
FlagIndonesian RupiahIDR8947.50859983.5358
FlagJapanese YenJPY74.293777.6361
FlagSouth Korean WonKRW742.805838.6508
FlagMauritian RupeeMUR25.282925.0314
FlagMexican PesoMXN11.649314.2381
FlagMalaysian RinggitMYR2.72182.8842
FlagNorwegian KroneNOK6.1616.0997
FlagNew Zealand DollarNZD1.04341.033
FlagPhilippine PesoPHP30.487438.5473
FlagPolish ZlotyPLN2.64112.6148
FlagSaudi RiyalSAR2.40492.7669
FlagSwedish KronaSEK6.58166.5161
FlagSingapore DollarSGD0.90030.956
FlagThai BahtTHB19.925922.0233
FlagTurkish LiraTRY3.6354.6447
FlagNew Taiwan DollarTWD17.538622.6971
FlagUnited States DollarUSD0.67890.7086
FlagVietnamese DongVND13922.34922403.78
FlagVanuatu VatuVUV80.493379.6928
FlagSouth African RandZAR9.437310.8281