Melbourne Forex – Foreign Currency Exchange Melbourne
  • Contact Us
    0391333254
  • Working Hours
    Mon - Fri 09:00 AM - 06:00 PM | Sat 09:00 AM - 05:00PM

New to site?


Login

Lost password? (X)

Already have an account?


Signup

(X)
Farooq

Exchange Rates

HomeExchange Rates

Melbourne Forex Exchange Rates

Rates Updates:
Last Updated: 2019-11-17
FlagCurrencyCodeMF SellMF Buy
FlagAfghan AfghaniAFN46.443459.1098
FlagUnited Arab Emirates DirhamAED2.3512.7717
FlagBrunei DollarBND0.82121.0731
FlagCFP FrancXPF73.715472.9823
FlagPapua New Guinean KinaPGK2.31152.2885
FlagCanadian DollarCAD0.87010.9239
FlagSwiss FrancCHF0.64290.6964
FlagChilean PesoCLP491.9087487.0165
FlagChinese YuanCNY4.70595.0523
FlagCzech Republic KorunaCZK15.933415.7749
FlagDanish KroneDKK4.61744.5714
FlagEgyptian PoundEGP11.035710.9259
FlagEuroEUR0.60440.6253
FlagFijian DollarFJD1.40991.5583
FlagBritish Pound SterlingGBP0.53740.565
FlagHong Kong DollarHKD5.07385.4966
FlagCroatian KunaHRK4.58754.5419
FlagHungarian ForintHUF206.4312204.3781
FlagIndonesian RupiahIDR9075.948510126.8478
FlagJapanese YenJPY70.637473.8154
FlagSouth Korean WonKRW811.5401803.469
FlagMauritian RupeeMUR24.797724.5511
FlagMexican PesoMXN11.894214.5374
FlagMalaysian RinggitMYR2.74892.913
FlagNorwegian KroneNOK6.20876.147
FlagNew Zealand DollarNZD1.07381.0631
FlagPhilippine PesoPHP30.352438.3766
FlagPolish ZlotyPLN2.67222.6457
FlagSaudi RiyalSAR2.35022.7041
FlagSwedish KronaSEK6.73976.6726
FlagSingapore DollarSGD0.90340.9593
FlagThai BahtTHB19.426421.4712
FlagTurkish LiraTRY3.53954.5227
FlagNew Taiwan DollarTWD20.893220.6854
FlagUnited States DollarUSD0.66370.6926
FlagVietnamese DongVND13632.98721938.14
FlagVanuatu VatuVUV80.201679.404
FlagSouth African RandZAR9.781211.2226